Results

 

4/29/17

250cc’s

HEAT 1                                                                     HEAT 2

1.    #21 Jackie Whitson Jr.                            1. #43 Jess Garland

2.    #01 Jackie Whitson Sr.                            2. #51 Ronnie Heyer

3.    #00 Monica Aldrich                                 3. #11x Pax Gonzalez

4.    #19 James Barnes

Main Event

1.    #21 Jackie Whitson Jr.

2.    #19 James Barnes

3.    #01 Jackie Whitson Sr.

4.    #43 Jess Garland

5.    #00 Monica Aldrich

6.    #51 Ronnie Heyer

7.    #11x Pax Gonzalez (DNS)

 

Mini Stocks

  Heat                                                               Main Event

1.    #75 Tom Davis                                           1. #46 Sean Perry

2.    #46 Sean Perry                                           2. #13 John Kirkpatrick

3.    #13John Kirkpatrick                                  3. #29 Donny Fortney

4.    #23 Barbara Crain                                      4. #23 Barbara Crain

5.    #29 Donny Fortney                                    5. #75 Tom Davis

 

Mini Trucks

Heat                                                                 Main Event

1.    #7 Keith Ross                                                1. #7 Keith Ross

2.    #62 Dan Webster                                          2. #62 Dan Webster

3.    #97 Ross Vige                                               3. #97 Ross Vige

4.    #55 William Fogle                                        4. #55 William Fogle

5.    #13 Jeremy Callen                                        5. #13 Jeremy Callen

Pure Stocks

Heat 1                                                       Heat 2

1.    #4R Brad Ray                            1. #7 Keith Ross

2.    #83B Ethan Benzel                    2. #51J Jeremy Langenderfer

3.    #14 Jeremiah Creedon              3. #4 Steve Martin

4.    #9 Chris Barnett                         4. #8 John Camper

5.    #16 Shannon Collins                 5. #12 Cody Bundy

6.    #15 Amanda Koop

  Main Event

1.    #4 Steve Martin                                   7. #9 Chris Barnett

2.    #4R Brad Ray                                      8. #14 Jeremiah Creedon

3.    #7 Keith Ross                                      9. #12 Cody Bundy

4.    #83B Ethan Benzel                             10. #8 John Camper

5.    #16 Shannon Collins                           11. Amanda Koop (DNS)

6.    #51J Jeremy Langenderfer

    600cc’s

1.    #98M Mavel Michelet

2.    #98K Kyra Michelet

Gas Sprints

1.    #33 Josh Jacobo

2.    #16 David Johnson

3.    #74 Joshua Tucker